Tìm Kiếm

Tiêu đề
Nội dung tin
Vị trí đăng Loại
no image

Giới thiệu địa chỉ sửa chữa điện nước tại nhà uy tín, một sự lựa chọn đúng đắn khi cần sửa chữa điện nước tại nhà Hà Nội



 Tin đăng của bạn
Tất cả các tin đã đăng của tôi

Mục: Rao BánNgày đăng: 05.07.2018
Bởi: mrgiauhgp2  
Tiêu đề:Uport Moxa vietnam / Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa,
Uport Moxa vietnam / Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa
Giải pháp Ethernet công nghiệp của Moxa vietnam được thiết kế riêng để mở rộng hội tụ mạng tự động cho các ứng dụng công nghiệp đòi hỏi. Với sự hỗ trợ từ các giải pháp Moxa, nhiều mạng công nghiệp có thể được thống nhất thành một giải pháp tích hợp Ethernet tích hợp duy nhất bao gồm kết nối có dây, không dây và bảo mật.

Giới thiệu về Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa :
Uport Moxa vietnam được ứng dụng rộng rãi trong hầu hết các ngành công nghiệp. Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Kỹ Thuật Hưng Gia Phát là nhà phân phối thiết bị Moxa chính hãng tại Việt Nam.

Moxa vietnam

Đại lý phân phối Moxa

Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa

Nport Moxa

Đại lý Moxa







Thiết bị mạng không dây AWK-3191





Thiết bị mạng không dây WAC-2004



Model :
NPort IA5250AI-T 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃ Uport Moxa vietnam

NPort IA5250AI-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5250A-T 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃

NPort IA5250A-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5250-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 0 to 55°C, IECEx

NPort IA5250-T 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45), -40~75℃

NPort IA5250-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), -40 to 75°C, IECEx

NPort IA5450A 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge

NPort IA5450AI 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge

NPort IA5450A-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5450AI-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5450AI-T 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃

NPort IA5450AI-T-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5450A-T 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃

NPort IA5450A-T-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort P5150A 1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, DB9 male, PoE, 0-60℃, 1KV serial surge

NPort P5150A-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, DB9 male, PoE, -40~75℃, 1KV serial surge Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa

NPort S8455I-MM-SC 4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

NPort S8455I-MM-SC-T 4 port device server, RS-232/422/485, 3 port 10/100 Ethernet, 2 port 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC, -40~75℃

OPT 8A+ 8 Port Connection Box, DB25F, 150CM Cable

OPT 8B 8 Port Connection Box, DB25M, 150CM Cable

OPT 8B+ 8 Port Connection Box, DB25M, 150CM Cable

OPT 8I 8 Port Connection Box, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

OPT 8I+ 8 Port Connection Box, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

OPT 8S 8 Port Connection Box, DB25F, w/ Surge

OPT 8S+ 8 Port Connection Box, DB25F, w/ Surge

OPT8-M9 8 Port Connection Box, DB9M, Matel Case

OPT8-M9+ 8 Port Connection Box, DB9M, Matel Case

OPT8-RJ45 8 Port Connection Box, RJ45, Matel Case

OPT8-RJ45+ 8 Port Connection Box, RJ45, Matel Case

PAK-Magnet magnets for 4/8 Ports UPort

POS-104UL w/o Cable 4 Port UPCI Board, w/o Cable, RS-232, LowProfile

POS-104UL-DB9M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232, LowProfile

POS-104UL-T 4 Port UPCI Board, RS-232, LowProfile, Wide Temperature

PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC, -40 to 85°C Uport Moxa vietnam

PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, ST connector, 20-72 VDC, -40 to 85°C

PTC-101-M-LC-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with LC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-M-LC-LV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with LC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-M-SC-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-M-SC-LV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-M-ST-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with ST connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-M-ST-LV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with ST connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-S-LC-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with LC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-S-LC-LV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with LC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-S-SC-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with SC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-S-SC-LV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with SC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-S-ST-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with ST connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PTC-101-S-ST-LV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with ST connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PWC-C13AU-3B-183 POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M SAA BK

PWC-C13CN-3B-183 POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M CCC BK

PWC-C13EU-3B-183 POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M EU BK

PWC-C13JP-3B-183 POWER CORD 7A 125V 1.8M PSE BK

PWC-C13UK-3B-183 POWER CORD 5A 250V 1.8M UK BK

PWC-C13US-3B-183 POWER CORD 110V 1.8M BK

PWC-C7AU-2B-183 Power Cord Australia Plug CONN' 2 pin

PWC-C7EU-2B-183 Power Cord Euro Plug Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa

PWC-C7JP-2B-183 Power Cord USA Straight Plug

PWC-C7UK-2B-183 Power Cord British Plug

PWC-C7US-2B-183 Power Cord USA Straight Plug

PWR-05200-AU-S1 100-240 VAC input, 2A@5 VDC output, SAA, UK Plug

PWR-05200-EU-S1 5V 2A, 5.5/2.5/9.5, EU Plug

PWR-12040-AU-S1 PWR-12040-AU-S1 5.5/2.1/9.0/90D

PWR-12042-US-S2 ADP/SW 12V/0.42A USA 5.5/2.1/9.0/90D

PWR-12050-WPAU-S1 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/Nut, w/AU Plug

PWR-12050-WPAU-S2 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/9.0, w/AU Plug

PWR-12050-WPEU-S1 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/Nut, w/EU Plug

PWR-12050-WPEU-S2 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/9.0, w/EU Plug

PWR-12050-WP-S2 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/9.0, w/o AC Plug

PWR-12050-WPUK-S1 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/Nut, w/UK Plug

PWR-12050-WPUK-S2 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/9.0, w/UK Plug

PWR-12050-WPUSJP-S1 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/Nut, w/USJP Plug

PWR-12050-WPUSJP-S2 12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/9.0, w/USJP Plug

TCC-80-DB9 RS-232/422/485 Converter. Port Powered. RS-485 connector: DB9M

TCC-80-DB9-RP Retail package (10 pcs), RS-232/422/485 Converter. Port Powered. RS-485 connector: DB9M.

TCC-80I RS-232/422/485 Converter. Port Powered. 2.5 KV Isolation.

TCC-80I-DB9 RS-232/422/485 Converter. Port Powered. 2.5 KV Isolation. RS-485 connector:

TCF-142-S-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Single mode. Slide-in Module

TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Single-mode, -40 to 75°C

TCF-90-M-ST RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter. Port Powered, ST Multie-mode.

TCF-90-S-ST RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter. Port Powered, ST Single-mode.

TRC-190-AC 19 inches chassis, 110V to 220V AC input, 19 slots

TRC-190-DC-48 19 inches chassis, 48V DC input, 19 slots

UPort 1110 1 Port USB-to-Serial Adaptor, RS-232

UPort 1130 1 Port USB-to-Serial Adaptor, RS-422/485

UPort 1130I 1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

UPort 1150 1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485

UPort 1150I 1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation

UPort 1250 2 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485

UPort 1250I 2 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, AU Plug, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation

UPort 1410 4 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232 Uport Moxa vietnam

UPort 1450 4 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485

UPort 1450I 4 Port USB-to-Serial Hub,US Plug, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation

UPort 1610-16 16 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, US Plug, RS-232



Thiết bị chuyển đổi Moxa, Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa, Đại lý Moxa, Moxa vietnam, Nport Moxa vietnam, Uport Moxa vietnam



Để biết thêm chi tiết thông tin và tư vấn miễn phí với giá cả hợp lý hãy gọi cho chúng tôi.



Huỳnh Thanh Giàu

[Technical Support & Senior Sales Eng ]

[Cellphone] +84 938 906 663

[Email ] giau@hgpvietnam.com

Online contact :

Skype: giau_12



CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HƯNG GIA PHÁT

Địa chỉ : 58 Đường số 45 , Phường 14 , Quận Gò Vấp , T/PHCM , Việt Nam.

ĐT : +84 ( 08 ) 38958795 - Fax : + 84 ( 08 ) 38958796

Email : info@hgpvietnam.com - Website : www.hgpvietnam.com
Bấm vào để xem ảnh lớn



Liên hệ:
Mr Giàu
58 Đường số 45 , Phường 14 , Quận Gò V

Điện thoại: 0938.906.663

Email:   Địa chỉ email này đang được bảo vệ khỏi chương trình thư rác, bạn cần bật Javascript để xem nó
[ Quay lại ]
no image
no imageno imageno imageno imageno imageno imageno image
©2008 - 2018 Rao Vat Dak Lak thuộc về Mr. Minh Long (09 13 13 20 21) đã thông báo quyền sở hữu với Bộ Thông tin và Truyền thông